Skip to product information

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC15M to HP JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC15M to HP JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

This Cisco® SFP-10G-AOC15M to HP® JD092B dual OEM compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ active TAA (Trade Acts Agreement) compliant direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 15.0m (49.2ft). It is 100% Cisco® to HP® compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it is compliant and functional. This direct attach cable will initialize and perform identically to Cisco® and HP®'s individual cables and is built to meet or exceed Cisco® and HP®'s specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
  • For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Active
  • SFP+ Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device

1011 people are viewing this product.

Regular price $300.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $300.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • TACTILE
  • PROPRIOCEPTION
  • VESTIBULAR
  • Enhances Flexibility
  • Corrects Posture
  • Promotes Relaxation and Focus

Bundle & Save 10% off

Includes Free Shipping
Image
Soft Play Flexible Seat for Kids

You’re SAVING $420.99 (10% OFF)

Add bundle to cart | $420.99
View full details