Skip to product information

AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-15M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

This is a Juniper Networks® JNP-10G-AOC-15M compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active fiber with a maximum reach of 15m (49.2ft). At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct attach cables are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. This direct attach cable is TAA (Trade Agreements Act) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Active

1011 people are viewing this product.

Regular price $270.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $270.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • TACTILE
  • PROPRIOCEPTION
  • VESTIBULAR
  • Enhances Flexibility
  • Corrects Posture
  • Promotes Relaxation and Focus

Bundle & Save 10% off

Includes Free Shipping
Image
Soft Play Flexible Seat for Kids

You’re SAVING $420.99 (10% OFF)

Add bundle to cart | $420.99
View full details